所属会員名簿

川崎市 :川崎区中原区高津区多摩区
横浜市 :鶴見区港北区都筑区青葉区
緑区旭区神奈川区中区西区
保土ヶ谷区南区磯子区
戸塚区泉区栄区
相模原市:南区中央区|緑区
藤沢市茅ヶ崎市鎌倉市
逗子市横須賀市厚木市大和市
平塚市小田原市

※掲載希望者のみ

川崎市

◆川崎区

マイスター認定  氏名 連絡先など
工藤 幸弘 川崎市川崎区宮前町8番14号
宮前カーネル504
044-246-0860
齊藤 久美子 川崎市川崎区夜光1-7-9-305号
敦賀断熱工業株式会社内
044-767-3112
島崎 明雄 川崎市川崎区四谷上町16番21号 044-270-2137 HP
白川 正広 川崎市川崎区小田6-16-7-607
オガール川崎弐番館
090-3528-6534 HP

◆中原区

マイスター
認定 
氏名 連絡先など
多比羅 研 川崎市中原区今井南町36番29号 044-455-7582
百瀬 聖子 川崎市中原区上平間1161-2
新川崎ダイカンプラザ202
044-750-8255

◆高津区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
三輪 賢志 川崎市高津区梶ヶ谷3丁目15番地3 090-1264-1337

◆多摩区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
小松 昇 川崎市多摩区登戸2973番地 044-934-0407
真下 智彦 川崎市多摩区登戸1998番地1
スタープラザ向ヶ丘遊園409
044-932-6555
宮本 あすか 川崎市多摩区登戸1770-503 044-819-6605

横浜市

◆鶴見区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
礒田 都貴代 横浜市鶴見区矢向一丁目14番26号 045-586-1931
髙橋 秀治 横浜市鶴見区東寺尾東台8番1
ニックハイム東寺尾第5-104号
045-633-7475 HP

◆港北区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
采女 龍太郎 横浜市港北区樽町3-7-70-304 045-633-4660
加賀 雅典 横浜市港北区日吉本町一丁目9番12号 045-564-9103
島村 泰子 横浜市港北区日吉本町三丁目23番1号 045-562-4264
村上 倫子 横浜市港北区高田東2-28-2-202 045-542-7812

◆都筑区

マイスター
認定 
氏名 連絡先など
駒井 達雄 横浜市都筑区茅ケ崎中央8番7-311号 045-949-0406 HP

◆青葉区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
海老澤 祥司 横浜市青葉区市ヶ尾町1054-4-305 045-978-0203
齋藤 光宏 横浜市青葉区市ヶ尾町1153-3
第2カブラギビル606
045-979-0120 HP

◆緑区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
櫻井 正明 横浜市緑区鴨居1-9-12-302 045-350-9369
伊藤 優夏 080-3310-1584

◆旭区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
岩﨑 直子 横浜市旭区若葉台4-3-801 045-568-1687
尾和 和子 横浜市旭区今宿二丁目11番15号 045-391-5871
大橋 真行 横浜市旭区鶴ヶ峰1-1-2-301 045-955-5603
塚田 和久 横浜市旭区中白根3-18-4 045-953-0260

◆神奈川区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
木村 健人 横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町三丁目30番地1
農機会館ビル3-1A
045-312-7377
多斐 信行 横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町3-32-14
エクレール横浜西口701号室
045-534-7296
望月 亮秀 横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町三丁目29番地9
タクエー横浜西口第6ビル6階
045-313-6188 HP
安友 千治 横浜市神奈川区西神奈川1-6-1
サクラピアビル909号室
045-317-0902

◆中区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
飯塚 武郎 横浜市中区羽衣町3丁目55番地1
VORT横浜関内BLD4F
045-231-8023
石井 亜由美 横浜市中区尾上町6-87-1
ダイムラービル
045-633-7703
石田 知行 横浜市中区太田町四丁目49番地 045-222-3808 HP
大神 和己 横浜市中区海岸通四丁目23番地
マリンビル802
045-900-9205
小出 秀人 横浜市中区山下町73番
山下ポートハイツ701号
045-664-5835
小林 千恵美 横浜市中区常盤町3丁目27番地3
ラパンビル302
045-263-9825
根布 浩光 横浜市中区本町3丁目24-2 ニュー本町ビル5階C号室 045-315-4143 HP
佐藤 優子 横浜市中区本町5丁目49番地
甲陽ビル1.2階
045-900-2752
畠中 初恵 横浜市中区太田町六丁目84番地
神糧ビル202
045-306-5531 HP
廣末 彩乃 横浜市中区花咲町1丁目18番地
第一測量桜木町ビル806号室
045-251-7020 HP
藤田 麻衣子 横浜市中区山下町2番地
産業貿易センタービル307
045-232-4025 HP
中沢 信義 横浜市中区翁町2-8-5-206 045-305-6959 HP

◆西区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
大野 佐由理 横浜市西区久保町6番25
ライオンズマンション西横浜第2ー203号
045-242-2585
志賀 一史 横浜市西区平沼2-2-1
第2三光ビル603
045-620-0268
清水 直 横浜市西区楠町27-9
横浜ウエストビル301
045-392-3713
髙久 靖人 横浜市西区桜木町4-20-1
ワイズビル601
045-212-0220
築山 祐子 横浜市西区みなとみらい2-2-1
ランドマークプラザ5階
050-5838-2853 HP
宮城 彩奈 横浜市西区高島二丁目10番13号
横浜東口ビル509号
045-594-8989
吉成 功 横浜市西区御所山町41-8 045-900-3439

◆保土ヶ谷区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
桒原  元気 横浜市保土ヶ谷区和田2丁目1-16 045-744-7097
鳥海 啓治 横浜市保土ヶ谷区上菅田町56-5 045-383-0035 HP
道下 純 横浜市保土ヶ谷区星川2-14-27 045-342-0292
吉田 茂 横浜市保土ヶ谷区星川二丁目14番27号 045-342-0292

◆南区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
浦谷 大輔 横浜市南区山王町1-8-2
ルミナス横浜阪東橋1007
080-8866-0729
河合 達也 横浜市南区井土ヶ谷下町28-13 045-315-6903

◆磯子区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
阿部 陽一 横浜市磯子区磯子5丁目10番3-304号 045-761-7529
後藤 国博 横浜市磯子区栗木一丁目30番12-103号 070-5595-2734
田中 諭 横浜市磯子区新杉田町7-11-208

◆戸塚区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
岩下 文 横浜市戸塚区品濃町544番地6
サンハイツ品濃101号
045-443-5253
佐藤 史 横浜市戸塚区戸塚町4887番地
戸塚グランデⅢ4階
045-864-3746
菅原 智也 横浜市戸塚区秋葉町487番地75 045-390-0992
蛭川 奈美 横浜市戸塚区原宿三丁目14番14-A号 045-852-8527
水野 晴夫 横浜市戸塚区品濃町544-6
サンハイツ品濃101号
045-443-9211
髙橋 真由美 横浜市戶塚区上矢部町47番地3
ラムーナ横浜戶塚フォレストリッジ420号
090-6024-4322

◆泉区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
髙田 純行 横浜市泉区下飯田町897番地3 045-806-0717

◆栄区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
小松崎 仁 横浜市栄区桂町181-31-101 045-719-5900

藤沢市

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
國井 和夫 藤沢市湘南台7丁目49番地の3 0466-45-8489
黒河 明広 藤沢市西富487番地の7 0466-77-8106 HP
酒井 武千代 藤沢市遠藤868番地の5
湘南滝ノ沢3ー3ー1
0466-88-6788
清水 泰輔 藤沢市藤沢572-305
廣瀬 幸一 藤沢市朝日町12番の12
ヴォールマンション2階
0466-22-0957

茅ヶ崎市

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
小杉 みつよ 茅ヶ崎市赤松町13-23-512 0467-52-1740 HP
中村 篤 茅ヶ崎市東海岸北2-8-34 202号室 0467-91-4796
⼩川 淳司 茅ヶ崎市今宿866 090-4413-5335 HP

鎌倉市

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
飯野 眞毅 鎌倉市梶原一丁目17番21-10号 0467-45-7611
小林 三千世 鎌倉市材木座3丁目10番15号  No.8 0467-67-3772 HP
常木 一典 鎌倉市小町1-9-3
島森ビル3階
0467-39-5274 HP
櫻井 貴美子 鎌倉市梶原三丁目32番13号 0467-50-0634 HP

逗子市

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
安部 明夫 神奈川県逗子市沼間3丁目4番18 046-897-7628
蒲谷 渉 逗子市逗子4丁目11番35号
ヴィラ205-02号室
046-802-2487
清水 信行 逗子市新宿2丁目3番13-305号 046-897-5633

横須賀市

マイスター
認定 
氏名 連絡先など
阿部 敏博 横須賀市大矢部3丁目16番3号
浅葉ビル2階
046-833-6282
千葉 哲平 横須賀市長坂3丁目16番20号 046-895-2049
吉村 明博 横須賀市米が浜通1丁目1番地
横須賀中央ダイカンプラザシティ1-502
046-833-6282
森重 ⻯一 横須賀市三春町3丁目20番地3
フォルテ21-205号

相模原市

◆南区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
安達 弘樹 相模原市南区南台3丁目8番46号
GPビル301
042-705-1755
大﨑 秀治 相模原市南区相模台3丁目8番2号 042-733-8333
大西 孝幸 相模原市南区相模台二丁目5番13号
ライオンズマンション相模台第5-107号
042-748-7443

◆中央区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
太田 修 相模原市中央区光が丘3丁目31番31号 グルメシティー光が丘店内 042-786-1099
大戸 敏勝 相模原市中央区相生1丁目11番8号
MBC第2ビル
042-751-2333
執行 耕平 相模原市中央区由野台1-1-10-5F 042-815-2655

◆緑区

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
大谷 英久 相模原市緑区小渕1938−2
MARGINAL FUJINO B1 C−3
042-816-3111 HP

厚木市

マイスター
認定 
氏名 連絡先など
長山 和晃 厚木市緑ヶ丘1丁目3-6-3 046-206-5628 HP
細野 春江 厚木市旭町3丁目16番7号 046-228-7684

大和市

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
横山 沙紀 大和市中央2丁目14番12
ホーユウコンフォルト大和中央506
090-7832-6953

平塚市

マイスター
認定
氏名 連絡先など
小田 靖 平塚市平塚2丁目7番10号2F 0463-34-9008
小林 正克 平塚市見附町25番23号
第一AKコーポ201号室
0463-34-4028
下田 益子 平塚市高浜台1番5-303号 0463-34-3241 HP
中條 義人 平塚市紅谷町18-6
Sビル202
0463-20-8452 HP
橋本 智志 平塚市松風町27-22-403 080-7757-3555
馬上 晋 平塚市錦町5番11号 0463-21-5894
村田 恵 平塚市入野447番地4 0463-71-6230
山本 毅 平塚市明石町26番6号 中央ビル202 0467-40-5352

小田原市

マイスター
認定 
氏名 連絡先など
潮田 和美 小田原市南鴨宮3丁目4-12
ふくもと南鴨宮ビル1階B号室
090-5358-5279
小関 典明 小田原市東町5丁目8番7号 0465-34-5995 HP
西尾 吉一 小田原市城山1丁目8番35号 090-3312-2114

更新日:2022/11/26

タイトルとURLをコピーしました